Home
Fixtures/Results
Under 7 Premier League
Under 7 Junior League
Under 8 Premier League
Under 8 Junior League
Under 9 Premier League
Under 9 Junior League
Under 10 Junior League
Under 10 Premier League
Under 11 Premier League 2023-24
Under 11 Junior League 2023-2024
Under 12 Premier League 2023-24
Under 13 2023-24
Under 12 Junior League
Under 14 2023-24
Under 15 Spring Lge 2023-24
Under 16 2023-24
League Info
League tables
Under 7 Junior League
Under 7 Premier League
Under 8 Premier League
Under 8 Junior League
Under 9 Premier League
Under 9 Junior League
Under 10 Junior League
Under 10 Premier League
Under 11 Junior League 2023-2024
Under 11 Premier League 2023-24
Under 12 Junior League
Under 12 Premier League 2023-24
Under 13 2023-24
Under 14 2023-24
Under 15 Spring Lge 2023-24
Under 16 2023-24
Under 12 Junior League
Cup Fixtures
Under 8 Triviso Cup
Under 7 Mick McNally Memorial Cup
Under 9 Ian Lavery Memorial Cup
Under 11 Brian Labone Cup
Under 10 Wayne Robinson Memorial Cup
Under 12 Chris Nelson Memorial Cup
Under 13 College Cycles Cup
Under 14 7 Elite Academy Cup
Under 15 Cup
Under 16 ASL Group Cup
Cup Standings
Under 9 Ian Lavery Memorial Cup
Under 15 Cup
Northfield Black
All
Under 13
Under 10 Premier League
Under 10 Wayne Robinson Memorial Cup
Under 11 Brian Labone Cup
Under 11 Premier League
Under 12 Chris Nelson Memorial Cup
Under 12 Premier League
Under 14
Under 14 7 Elite Academy Cup
Under 8 Premier League
Under 8 Triviso Cup
Team
Matches
Players
Sunday 21 April, 2024 09:15
FC Northern Red
5 - 0
Northfield Black
Buckley Hill
Sunday 21 April, 2024 10:15
Northfield Black
4 - 0
Maghull Yellow
Buckley Hill
Sunday 21 April, 2024 10:30
JFA Flamengo
0 - 4
Northfield Black
Litherland Sports Park
Sunday 21 April, 2024 10:30
Northfield Black
2 - 4
FC Northern Green
Netherton Activity Centre
Thursday 25 April, 2024
No Game This Week
v
Northfield Black
Litherland Sports Park
Thursday 25 April, 2024 18:00
Kingsway
0 - 5
Northfield Black
Buckley Hill
Sunday 28 April, 2024 09:15
Formby Community FC
0 - 1
Northfield Black
Buckley Hill
Sunday 28 April, 2024 10:15
Silcox Villa JFC
0 - 2
Northfield Black
Buckley Hill
Sunday 28 April, 2024 10:30
Northfield Black
0 - 2
Kingsway
Buckley Hill
Sunday 28 April, 2024 10:30
Northfield Black
3 - 0
Litherland Athletic Greys
Litherland Sports Park
Sunday 28 April, 2024 10:30
Whiston JFC
0 - 1
Northfield Black
Netherton Activity Centre
Wednesday 01 May, 2024 19:00
Northfield Black
4 - 2
Bootle FC
Buckley Hill
Thursday 02 May, 2024 18:15
Netherton Athletic
0 - 2
Northfield Black
Litherland Sports Park
Thursday 02 May, 2024 19:00
Northfield Black
0 - 5
Netherton Phoenix
Buckley Hill
Friday 03 May, 2024 18:00
L11 Athletic
2 - 0
Northfield Black
Bootle Football Club
Sunday 05 May, 2024
No Game This Week
v
Northfield Black
Sunday 05 May, 2024 10:15
South Sefton Jaguars
1 - 5
Northfield Black
Netherton Activity Centre
Sunday 05 May, 2024 10:30
Northfield Black
6 - 1
Marina Sands Jags
Buckley Hill
Wednesday 08 May, 2024 18:00
Northfield Black
4 - 2
Northfield Yellow
Buckley Hill
Wednesday 08 May, 2024 19:00
Northfield Black
1 - 1
Silcox Villa JFC
Buckley Hill
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
»
Display
5
10
20
25
50
100
All
Search
Home
Fixtures/Results
Under 7 Premier League
Under 7 Junior League
Under 8 Premier League
Under 8 Junior League
Under 9 Premier League
Under 9 Junior League
Under 10 Junior League
Under 10 Premier League
Under 11 Premier League 2023-24
Under 11 Junior League 2023-2024
Under 12 Premier League 2023-24
Under 13 2023-24
Under 12 Junior League
Under 14 2023-24
Under 15 Spring Lge 2023-24
Under 16 2023-24
League Info
League tables
Under 7 Junior League
Under 7 Premier League
Under 8 Premier League
Under 8 Junior League
Under 9 Premier League
Under 9 Junior League
Under 10 Junior League
Under 10 Premier League
Under 11 Junior League 2023-2024
Under 11 Premier League 2023-24
Under 12 Junior League
Under 12 Premier League 2023-24
Under 13 2023-24
Under 14 2023-24
Under 15 Spring Lge 2023-24
Under 16 2023-24
Under 12 Junior League
Cup Fixtures
Under 8 Triviso Cup
Under 7 Mick McNally Memorial Cup
Under 9 Ian Lavery Memorial Cup
Under 11 Brian Labone Cup
Under 10 Wayne Robinson Memorial Cup
Under 12 Chris Nelson Memorial Cup
Under 13 College Cycles Cup
Under 14 7 Elite Academy Cup
Under 15 Cup
Under 16 ASL Group Cup
Cup Standings
Under 9 Ian Lavery Memorial Cup
Under 15 Cup