Home
Fixtures/Results
Under 7 Premier League
Under 7 Junior League
Under 8 Premier League
Under 8 Junior League
Under 9 Premier League
Under 9 Junior League
Under 10 Junior League
Under 10 Premier League
Under 11 Premier League 2023-24
Under 11 Junior League 2023-2024
Under 12 Premier League 2023-24
Under 13 2023-24
Under 12 Junior League
Under 14 2023-24
Under 15 Spring Lge 2023-24
Under 16 2023-24
League Info
League tables
Under 7 Junior League
Under 7 Premier League
Under 8 Premier League
Under 8 Junior League
Under 9 Premier League
Under 9 Junior League
Under 10 Junior League
Under 10 Premier League
Under 11 Junior League 2023-2024
Under 11 Premier League 2023-24
Under 12 Junior League
Under 12 Premier League 2023-24
Under 13 2023-24
Under 14 2023-24
Under 15 Spring Lge 2023-24
Under 16 2023-24
Under 12 Junior League
Cup Fixtures
Under 8 Triviso Cup
Under 7 Mick McNally Memorial Cup
Under 9 Ian Lavery Memorial Cup
Under 11 Brian Labone Cup
Under 10 Wayne Robinson Memorial Cup
Under 12 Chris Nelson Memorial Cup
Under 13 College Cycles Cup
Under 14 7 Elite Academy Cup
Under 15 Cup
Under 16 ASL Group Cup
Cup Standings
Under 9 Ian Lavery Memorial Cup
Under 15 Cup
Northfield Yellow
All
Under 13
Under 11 Brian Labone Cup
Under 11 Junior League
Under 11 Premier League
Under 14
Under 14 7 Elite Academy Cup
Under 8 Junior League
Under 8 Triviso Cup
Team
Matches
Players
Sunday 24 March, 2024 10:30
Netherton Bilbao
3 - 2
Northfield Yellow
Netherton Activity Centre
Sunday 07 April, 2024 10:30
Marina Sands Jags
1 - 5
Northfield Yellow
Buckley Hill
Sunday 07 April, 2024 10:30
Northfield Yellow
v
No Game This Week
Netherton Activity Centre
Sunday 14 April, 2024 10:30
L4 JFC
5 - 0
Northfield Yellow
Buckley Hill
Sunday 14 April, 2024 11:15
Northfield Yellow
3 - 1
Silcox Villa Black
Buckley Hill
Thursday 18 April, 2024 18:00
Walton Vale
5 - 0
Northfield Yellow
Buckley Hill
Thursday 18 April, 2024 18:15
FC Northern Barca Blues
1 - 5
Northfield Yellow
Netherton Activity Centre
Sunday 21 April, 2024 09:15
Northfield Yellow
3 - 4
FC Northern Phoenix
Buckley Hill
Sunday 21 April, 2024 10:30
Kingsway
5 - 1
Northfield Yellow
Buckley Hill
Sunday 21 April, 2024 10:30
Muniflex Junior JFC
2 - 6
Northfield Yellow
Netherton Activity Centre
Thursday 25 April, 2024 18:15
FC Northern Yellow
2 - 7
Northfield Yellow
Netherton Activity Centre
Sunday 28 April, 2024 10:15
FC Litherland
6 - 1
Northfield Yellow
Buckley Hill
Sunday 28 April, 2024 10:30
Northfield Yellow
3 - 5
Town Green
Buckley Hill
Sunday 28 April, 2024 10:30
Northfield Athletic
2 - 7
Northfield Yellow
Netherton Activity Centre
Wednesday 01 May, 2024 18:00
Northfield Yellow
3 - 3
Maghull White
Buckley Hill
Thursday 02 May, 2024 18:15
Northfield Yellow
7 - 2
Litherland Athletic Greys
Netherton Activity Centre
Sunday 05 May, 2024
No Game This Week
v
Northfield Yellow
Buckley Hill
Sunday 05 May, 2024 09:15
Northfield Yellow
v
Donoghue Solicitors FC
Buckley Hill
Wednesday 08 May, 2024 18:00
Northfield Black
v
Northfield Yellow
Buckley Hill
Wednesday 08 May, 2024 18:00
Maghull White
3 - 3
Northfield Yellow
Buckley Hill
«
1
2
3
4
5
»
Display
5
10
20
25
50
100
All
Search
Home
Fixtures/Results
Under 7 Premier League
Under 7 Junior League
Under 8 Premier League
Under 8 Junior League
Under 9 Premier League
Under 9 Junior League
Under 10 Junior League
Under 10 Premier League
Under 11 Premier League 2023-24
Under 11 Junior League 2023-2024
Under 12 Premier League 2023-24
Under 13 2023-24
Under 12 Junior League
Under 14 2023-24
Under 15 Spring Lge 2023-24
Under 16 2023-24
League Info
League tables
Under 7 Junior League
Under 7 Premier League
Under 8 Premier League
Under 8 Junior League
Under 9 Premier League
Under 9 Junior League
Under 10 Junior League
Under 10 Premier League
Under 11 Junior League 2023-2024
Under 11 Premier League 2023-24
Under 12 Junior League
Under 12 Premier League 2023-24
Under 13 2023-24
Under 14 2023-24
Under 15 Spring Lge 2023-24
Under 16 2023-24
Under 12 Junior League
Cup Fixtures
Under 8 Triviso Cup
Under 7 Mick McNally Memorial Cup
Under 9 Ian Lavery Memorial Cup
Under 11 Brian Labone Cup
Under 10 Wayne Robinson Memorial Cup
Under 12 Chris Nelson Memorial Cup
Under 13 College Cycles Cup
Under 14 7 Elite Academy Cup
Under 15 Cup
Under 16 ASL Group Cup
Cup Standings
Under 9 Ian Lavery Memorial Cup
Under 15 Cup